Giovanna Close Bologna Trav 3470035833
Emma Xxl Milano Trav 3489096015
Sabrina Mprais Xxxl Londra Trav 3891314160
Amanda Black Londra Trav 3899195794
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Valentina Gallarate Trav 3926113664












