Miss Pocahontas Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3398059304
Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125
Sara Dolce Klagenfurt Trans 004368864346336
Vip Giovanna Como Trans 3341115991
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Safira Snt'z Alba Adriatica Trans 3278243596
Luana Ferrari Lisbona Trans 00351966612459












