Patrizia Lucchese Milano Trans 3924616291
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506
Ariel Parigi Trans 0033605771121
Safira Snt'z Alba Adriatica Trans 3278243596
Ts Lorena Xxl Göppingen Trans 004915145638722
Karen Rodrigues Porto Alegre Trans 00555181662782












