Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Valeria Camargo Pistoia Trans 3937410614
Giulia Castelli Badia Polesine Trans 3925807002
Babi Moscatto Roma Trans 3273868996
Ruby De Oliveira Parigi Trans 0033788392676
Carla Abiazzi San Paolo Trans 005511985005915
Alexia Volkova Siviglia Trans 0034605600926












