Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Nubia Genova Trav 3271465385
Rebecca Rodrigues Vicenza Trav 3479661711
Anita Xxxl Big Londra Trav 00447923868791
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513












